Women Party Dress Plus Size XXXL Dresses Half Sleeve Off Shoulder Embroidery Lace Midi Dress

Sale!
Placeholder

Women Party Dress Plus Size XXXL Dresses Half Sleeve Off Shoulder Embroidery Lace Midi Dress

5.00 out of 5 based on 1 customer rating
1 Review

$46.92$47.52

in stock
product code : sku - 32795362670
BlueRedYellow
XLXXLXXXL
Clear
Compare

Description

Women Party Dress Plus Size XXXL Dresses Half Sleeve Off Shoulder Embroidery Lace Midi Dress
Be prepared for your next casual event with this statement curvy dress! The off-shoulder skater dress has a midi length, features foldover neckline, 3/4 long sleeves, an elasticized waistband, and a cushioned mesh skirt overlay with exquisite embroidery detail. Finished with a hidden side zipper closure.

Size Chart (CM)

Parts/SizesXLXXLXXXL
BustRelax100107114
Stretched112119126
WaistRelax8693100
Stretched96103110
HipRelax130137144
Stretched140147154
LengthFront99100101
Back99100101
SleeveRelax343536
ElasticityHigh Elasticity

Note:

1.There maybe 1-2 cm deviation in different sizes, locations and stretch of fabrics. Size chart is for reference only, there may be a little difference with what you get.

2.There are 3 kinds of elasticity: High Elasticity (two-sided stretched), Medium Elasticity (one-sided stretched) and Nonelastic (can not stretched ).

3.Color may be lighter or darker due to the different PC display.

Additional information

Weight0.58 kg
Dimensions30 x 20 x 10 cm
Brand Name:

Liva girl

Gender:

Women

Neckline:

Slash neck

Season:

Spring

Silhouette:

A-Line

Model Number:

LCF1364

Material:

Polyester,Spandex

Sleeve Style:

Regular

Decoration:

Embroidery

Pattern Type:

Solid

Dresses Length:

Mid-Calf

Style:

Sexy & Club

Sleeve Length(cm):

Half

Waistline:

Natural

Occasion:

Autumn,Spring,Summer

Item type1:

2017 Women Party Dresses

Item type2:

Embroidery Lace Dresses

Item type3:

Off Shoulder Dress

Item type4:

Women Skater Dress

Size:

Plus size (US 14-16)XL, (US 18-20)XXL, (US 22-24)XXXL

Year:

2017

Color:

Red, blue, yellow

1 review for Women Party Dress Plus Size XXXL Dresses Half Sleeve Off Shoulder Embroidery Lace Midi Dress

  1. Rated 5 out of 5

    O****a R.

    I liked the dress it is very beautiful the fabric is very nice the seams are perfect I recommend Very fast delivery Very good communication with the store I recommend buying from this supplier also this model of rob

Add a review