Big Women Sleeveless Maxi Overalls Belted Wide Leg Jumpsuit

Sale!
Placeholder

Big Women Sleeveless Maxi Overalls Belted Wide Leg Jumpsuit

$55.85 $32.26

in stock
product code : sku - 32626429340
BlackBlueCircle PrintLattice Printlight blueMustardRedRosyWhiteYellow
LMSXLXXL
Clear
Compare

Description

Big Women Sleeveless Maxi Overalls Belted Wide Leg Jumpsuit

3267770225_1974607911

Parts/SizesSMLXLXXL
BustRelax869196104112
Stretched94102106112120
WaistRelax6873788388
Stretched76848894100
HipRelax96101106114121
Stretched106114118126130
LengthFront154155156157158
Waist to Floor111112113114115
ElasticityMedium Elasticity
1. Please strictly follow the size chart  to select the size. Do not select directly according to your habits.
2. The size may have 2-3cm differs due to manual measurement. Please note when you measure.

LC60932-1-LC60932-5

Additional information

Weight0.52 kg
Dimensions30 x 25 x 2 cm
Brand Name:

dear-lover

Gender:

Women

Fit Type:

Straight

Model Number:

LC60932

Type:

Jumpsuits

Pattern Type:

Solid

Material:

Polyester,Spandex

Style:

Fashion

Decoration:

Sashes

Fabric Type:

Broadcloth

Material Composition:

Polyester + Spandex

Place of Origin:

Fujian, China (Mainland)

Occasion:

Night Club, Summer, Party

Size:

(US 4-6)S (US 8-10)M (US 12-14)L,XL,XXL

Color Style:

Black,Pink,Blue,Red,Yellow,Light Blue

Item Type:

Long

Category:

Dear Lover Jumpsuit

Length:

Full Length

Fit:

Fits true to size, take your normal size

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Big Women Sleeveless Maxi Overalls Belted Wide Leg Jumpsuit”